Tournaments: GolJun 2023
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:18.03.2023 - 19.03.2023
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 32 place | 38 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Сузина Ирма, 2 - Писарчик Ульяна, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Фиранчук Полина, 5 - Грачева Анастасия |
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Ахатова Юлия, 3 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2023
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.03.2023 - 31.03.2023
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 54 place | 69 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Roberta Fontana, 2 - Ольга Голицина, 3 - Дарья Мыкгыева, 4 - Даниил Андриевский, 5 - Ирина Прокофьева |
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class | 7 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сhiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Роман Шабанов, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana, 6 - Ольга Голицина, 7 - Дарья Мыкгыева |
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сhiara Predola, 2 - Jelena Alempijevic, 3 - Роман Шабанов, 4 - Oleg Pavlov, 5 - Roberta Fontana, 6 - Ольга Голицина, 7 - Дарья Мыкгыева |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Winter Cup 2023`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:25.02.2023 - 26.02.2023
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Дереза Дарья, 3 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 4 - Кузнецова Диана, 5 - Михалевич Наталья |
Диско Дети Формейшн Open Class | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Дереза Дарья, 3 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 4 - Кузнецова Диана, 5 - Михалевич Наталья |
Tournaments: Minsk Open Cup 2023
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:29.01.2023 - 05.02.2023
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class | 7 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Грачева Анастасия, 3 - Кузнецова Диана, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 41 place | 46 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Грачева Анастасия, 3 - Кузнецова Диана, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам `Christmas Star 2022`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:24.12.2022 - 25.12.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 36 place | 46 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Фиранчук Полина, 4 - Мазуркевич Эмилия, 5 - Дереза Дарья |
Tournaments: Закрытие сезона 2021-2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:05.06.2022 - 05.06.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 33 place | 40 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 5 - Цурик Ольга |
Диско Ювеналы Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 9 place | 12 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 5 - Цурик Ольга |
Диско Дети Малая группа Open Class | 8 place | 11 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Воробьева Елена, 4 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 5 - Цурик Ольга |
Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Children Small Group Open Class | 8 place | 15 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Чернышева Дарья, 2 - Шабанов Роман, 3 - Прокофьева Ирина, 4 - Павлов Олег, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Хмельченко Виктория, 7 - Мыкгыева Дарья |
Disco Dance Juvenales Solo Первая лига | 31 place | 51 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Андриевский Данил, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Грачева Анастасия |
Disco Dance Juvenales Duo Первая лига | 10 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Андриевский Данил, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Грачева Анастасия |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Ювеналы Соло Первая лига | 19 place | 35 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Холмогоров Андрей, 4 - Бирулева Галина, 5 - Барбаш Дарина |
Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Диско Ювеналы Соло Начинающие | 15 place | 27 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Грачева Анастасия, 2 - Андриевский Даниил, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Резникова Евгения, 5 - Семижон Анастасия |
Tournaments: Disco Power 2021
Place:г. Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:30.05.2021 - 30.05.2021
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Mini Kids Duo Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 3 - Хмельченко Виктория, 4 - Грачева Анастасия, 5 - Рощенко Анастасия |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Дети Solo Первая лига | 8 place | 29 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Грачёва Анастасия, 2 - Смоляков Дмитрий, 3 - Рощенко Анастасия, 4 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 5 - Бабурко Дарья |
Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Мини-кидс Соло Open Class | 4 place | 36 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Грачева Анастасия, 3 - Мыкгыева Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Барташевич Дарья |
Tournaments: Фестиваль современного танца `Winter Cup 2021`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:20.02.2021 - 21.02.2021
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Disco Dance Mini Solo Elite Open Class | 2 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Андриевский Даниил, 2 - Рощенко Анастасия, 3 - Михалевич Наталья, 4 - Семижон Анастасия, 5 - Гомолко Алина |